Корзина
15 отзывов
Системы точного земледелия и GPS мониторинга HansehofПосмотреть!
"СК -Технологии"
+380503232119
068-098-68-66
VT5300-7300sc Great Plains

VT5300-7300sc Great Plains

  • Услуга
  • Код: VT5300-7300sc

1 грн.

+380503232119
Константин
  • 068-098-68-66
    Сергей
  • График работы
  • Адрес и контакты
возврат товара в течение 14 дней по договоренности
Описание
Характеристики

REF #                                DESCRIPTION                                               PART NO.                                   COMMENTS

1                       CLEVIS PIN, 3/8" x 2" PLATE                                        210632
2                       1"X1/8" COTTER PIN                                                     260216
3                       12' CENTERFRAME                                                      540-079H
4                       12' TORQUE TUBE SEMI-MOUNT                                  540-082H
5                       12' HITCH FRAME                                                         540-083H
6                        MOUNTING BRACKET                                                 540-084H
7                        HITCH ARM                                                                 540-085H
8                        CENTER TURNBUCKLE MOUNT (SHOWN)                   540-086H                                    FOR CONDITIONER ONLY
                          CENTER TURNBUCKLE MOUNT                                  540-022H                                    FOR RIDGE SPLITTER W/CONDITIONER
9                        CONNECTING BAR                                                      540-087H
10                       PARKING STAND                                                         540-088H
11                       PARKING STAND BRACKET                                         540-089H
12                      CONNECTING BAR BRACKET                                       540-090H
13                      SLIDE TUBE - CONDITIONER ONLY                               540-094H                                    ASSEMBLE TO SHORT LENGTH
                          SLIDE TUBE - SPLITTER & CONDITIONER                     540-094H                                    ASSEMBLE TO LONG LENGTH (AS SHOWN)
14                      TURNBUCKLE ASSY  24 1/2                                          540-096S
15                       LOCKING BAR                                                              540-133D
16                       SPOOL - 1 1/4 OD (SHOWN)                                         540-153D                                    FOR CONDITIONER ONLY
                           SPOOL - 1 3/4 OD                                                        540-154D                                    FOR RIDGE SPLITTER W/CONDITIONER
17                        HHCS 3/4-10X2 GR5                                                     802-064C
18                        HHCS 3/4-10X4 GR5                                                     802-068C
19                        HHCS 1-8X5 1/2 GR5                                                    802-205C
20                        HHCS 1-8X6 GR5                                                         802-357C
21                        HHCS 3/4-10X5 1/2 GR5                                               802-594C
22                        NUT HEX 5/8-11 PLT                                                     803-021C
23                        NUT LOCK 3/4-10 PLT                                                  803-026C
24                        NUT HEX 3/4-10 PLT                                                     803-027C
25                        NUT HEX 1-8 PLT                                                         803-031C
26                        NUT HEX 1-8 NYLON INSERT PLT                                 803-038C
27                        WASHER LOCK SPRING 5/8 PLT                                 804-022C
28                         WASHER LOCK SPRING 3/4 PLT                                804-023C
29                         WASHER FLAT 3/4 USS PLT                                       804-024C
30                         WASHER LOCK SPRING 1 PLT                                   804-027C
31                         PIN HITCH 3/4 X 4 3/8                                                  805-081C
32                         PIN CLEVIS 3/4 X 2 1/2 PLT                                         805-140C
33                         PIN HITCH 1 X 4 1/8 USABLE                                       805-193C
34                         PIN COTTER 1/8 X 1 1/2                                               805-225C
35                         U-BOLT 3/4-10X4 1/32X5 3/8                                         806-012C
36                         U-BOLT 5/8-11 X 6 1/32 X 5 3/4                                     806-016C
37                         U-BOLT 5/8-11X4 1/32X5 1/2                                         806-184C
38                         1"X5 1/2" WHEEL BRACKET PIN                                  FC0167
39                          PIN AND RETAINER, 3/4 X 3                                        FC1581

 

REF #                                  DESCRIPTION                                      PART NO.                               COMMENTS


1        45" WHEEL BASKET - RH  -  (SHOWN)                          540-007H                              VT5300  ONLY
          45" WHEEL BASKET - LH                                              540-043H                              VT5300 ONLY
          60" WHEEL BASKET - RH                                             540-008H                               VT5300 & VT7300
          60" WHEEL BASKET - LH                                              540-044H
          75" WHEEL BASKET - RH                                             540-009H                                VT7300 ONLY
          75" WHEEL BASKET - LH                                              540-045H                                VT7300 ONLY
2        WHEEL BASKET BRKT (45)  -  (SHOWN)                        540-097H                                VT5300 ONLY
          WHEEL BASKET BRKT (60)                                           540-098H                                VT5300 & VT7300
          WHEEL BASKET BRKT (75)                                           540-099H                                VT7300 ONLY
3        REEL BOLT 45" SC WHEEL BASKET  -  (SHOWN)          540-055D                                VT5300 ONLY
          REEL BOLT 60" SC WHEEL BASKET                             540-054D                                 VT5300 & VT7300
          REEL BOLT 75" SC WHEEL BASKET                             540-053D                                 VT7300 ONLY
4         BEARING FLG 1 1/2ID 5IN SQ                                        822-208C
5         RHSNB 1/2-13X1 1/2 GR5                                               802-106C
6         NUT HEX TOP LOCK 1/2-13 PLT                                      803-342C
7         RHSNB 1/2-13X2 GR5                                                     802-129C
8         ZERK GUARD ROLLING HARROW                                 589-085D
9         1/2 LONG X 1/2 BOLT SPACER                                       585-013D
10        3/4 LONG X 1/2 TINE STOP/SPACR                                 550-134D
11        HHCS 3/8-16X3 GR5                                                       802-024C
12        NUT LOCK 3/8-16 NYLON INSERT                                  803-078C
13        NUT HEX SLOTTED 1 1/2-6 PLT                                      803-301C
14        WASHER MACH 2.25 X 1.50 X 10GA                              804-063C
15        PIN COTTER 1/4 X 3 PLT                                                805-115C
16        REEL HANGER BRACKET                                             540-014H
17        U-BOLT 5/8-11X3 1/32X4 1/2 SPT                                    806-183C
18        NUT HEX 5/8-11 PLT                                                      803-021C
19        WASHER LOCK SPRING 5/8 PLT                                   804-022C
20        1"X5 1/2" WHEEL BRACKET PIN                                     FC0167
21         CLEVIS PIN, 3/8" x 2" PLATED                                         210632
22         1"X1/8" COTTER PIN                                                       260216
23         SPRING BRACKET-SEEDBED CONDITIONER                 540-015H
24         U-BOLT 5/8-11X4 1/32X5 1/2                                            806-184C
25         GANG SPRING BOLT                                                     540-002H
26         CUPPED WASHER                                                        550-125D
27        10" GANG SPRING  -  (SHOWN)                                     FC0841                                     USED ON 45" WHEEL BASKETS
           SPRING COMP 2.88OD .531W 9.81L                                807-053C                                  USED ON 60" &75" WHEEL BASKETS
28        WASHER FLAT 1 USS PLT                                               804-028C
29        NUT HEX JAM 1-8 PLT                                                      803-030C
30        PIN CLEVIS 3/4 X 2 1/2 PLT                                              805-140C
31        WASHER FLAT 3/4 USS PLT                                            804-024C
32        PIN COTTER 1/8 X 1 1/2                                                   805-225C

Дополнительные характеристики
каталог для моделейVT5300 7300
ПроизводительGreat Plains
Страна производительСША
Информация для заказа
  • Цена:грн.
Отзывы об услуге
VT5300-7300sc Great PlainsVT5300-7300sc Great Plains
Услуга
грн.
+380503232119
Константин
  • 068-098-68-66
    Сергей